I'm imperfect in a perfect way. ♥

God is Love.
EuniceTeoSuYin
Twenty
27071991
I'm plain & simple
Btw, I like sunny days


BlogOwner
Photobucket

Christianity is not a religion but a relationship with God.
I believe in Christianity as I believe that the sun has risen: not only because I see it, but because by it I see everything else.
C. S. Lewis

Photobucket


MusicPlaylist
Music Playlist at MixPod.com

Sing for me? ♥

1Corinthians 13:4-8

Love is patient, love is kind. It does not envy, it does not boast, it is not proud. It is not rude, it is not self–seeking, it is not easily angered, it keeps no record of wrongs. Love does not delight in evil but rejoices with the truth. It always protects, always trusts, always hopes, always perseveres. Love never fails.




web counter

Photobucket



Seek, serve and follow Christ.

Christian Women Online

Christian Women Online

Layout is by Cia: (Blog | Acc)
Icons/banners are from: Stopthetime / Reviviscent respectively.
Links inspiration are from: Alissa. xoxo

@ zeehan's
Friday, February 26, 2010


Today i really need to thank Kelvin for helping and driving me to get all the props to Ixora. I'm going to belanja him makan one day. He's really nice! Thanks once again (: Finally we met up and discussed what to do and hopefully will be compiling everything on Sunday. Oh and yeah we went to Zeehan's. A lot of people went and we ate kinda a lot / you see gaining weight again!! HAHAHA. Ummm.but enjoyed it. We took many pictures, went walking around and JJ sang "Bad Romance"!! Yeah thanks to Mr Zee for inviting me to ur house! ur house very niceee! (Piano tooo!) Okay and now let me present you the photos we took!! (:

eunice.yangyu.shan
Shan wear till very cantik today!

zeeliang and qibah.
He's really like my younger bro.HAHAHA.
chubby and cute.

Qibah & Cheryl ette.

look at zeehan's brother.haha.

I like this pic although its blurred.
Its the blurness which make it nice! (:

Took this with his parents!lol.

GIRLS!

JJ & his gf!

Seeee Teoh drink how many cans already!!

The birthday boy, i think he's shaun.
written on the cake.

Spot the couple.haha.

Lastly, FOUNDATION IN LAW RAWKS!
Taaaa.time to go to bed! nighto! (:
Tmr going for PAINTBALL! (pain* ball)?
hope it would be awesome! (:




Goodbye.
Adrian Adeline Agnes Amelia momok Angel Angeline Charlene Christy Chaiyi Chienhan Cheyenne FarahDiva EstherTeo Euniceliew Eunice ll Eunice teo Eunicewong Gurvin Jaijuet Jingwen Jasmine Jiaqi Jiayi JonCher JoshuaMasikome JuAnn KaiPing LiKhai Liwei Liying Meimei MichelleOh Nonitang Pauline PeiYing PeckShan Sally Sermin Shirley Sinying ShuLynn Wannching Wanying Winnie XueYi YeeShean Yith'ng Yunnie Zihan Zetong Zijian

MMUCF MMUCF prayer book strawberrymilk-fanfic MY TUMBLR

Private/dead blogs are strike-through.

Eunice Teo Suyin

Create Your Badge